CyclingNZ Home
Raboplus U23 Mens Road Race Championship Results 2011
9 Jan, 2011
Event: Raboplus National Championships
Place Race No UCI Code Name Division Gender Team Time @
1 107 NZL19911122 VINK, Michael MU Male CANT 4:43:59
2 101 NZL19890327 WILLIAMSON, James MU Male PBR +03:49
3 106 NZL19900614 MCCOY, James MU Male PBR +03:50
4 115 NZL19900407 BENNETT, George MU Male TAS +03:51
5 134 NZL19901222 CHRISTIE, Jason MU Male MSC +09:20
6 103 NZL19901003 RAY, Alexander MU Male PBR +16:00
109 NZL19920628 ATKINS, Josh MU Male CANT DNF
116 NZL19910216 HAMBROOK, Kieran MU Male TAS DNF
114 NZL19910613 HUBBARD, Thomas MU Male SUB DNF
112 NZL19890411 SHAW, Nelson MU Male CANT DNF
121 NZL19910403 KARWOWSKI, Cameron MU Male STH DNF
110 NZL19920524 ELLERM-NORTON, Darcy MU Male CANT DNF
122 NZL19920206 CAIRNS, Brehan MU Male STH DNF
105 NZL19920504 HAND, Nicholas MU Male PBR DNF
102 NZL19910314 GUNMAN, Taylor MU Male PBR DNF
111 NZL19910808 MCLEOD, Ruaraidh MU Male CANT DNF
131 NZL19910701 SOMERS-EDGAR, Logan MU Male OTA DNF
139 NZL19911223 WHEATCROFT, Mathew MU Male MICO DNF
138 NZL19920512 BRAZIER, Finn MU Male WGTN DNF
137 NZL19910215 BEVAN, Patrick MU Male WBP DNF
136 NZL19910315 JOYCE, Sean MU Male WBP DNF
135 NZL19920427 VAN DER HEYDEN, Andrew MU Male MSC DNF
120 NZL19920422 BENNETT, Dillon MU Male STH DNF
132 NZL29901222 THOMAS, Scott MU Male OTA DNF
142 NZL19920729 DELANY, Thomas MU Male TAS DNF
130 NZL19920712 FURMINGER, Steven MU Male AUK DNF
127 NZL19890801 SEAGAR, Dan MU Male AUK DNF
126 NZL19890424 CORNBERG, Colin MU Male AUK DNF
125 NZL19901112 MCNAB, Andy MU Male AUK DNF
124 NZL19890201 ALDRIDGE, Joshua MU Male AUK DNF
123 NZL19911111 LINDSAY, Sam MU Male AUK DNF
133 NZL19900512 MCGREGOR, Alex MU Male OTA DNF
118 NZL19900114 SCULLY, Thomas MU Male STH DNS
104 NZL19891231 CROSBY, Louis MU Male PBR DNS
CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
ROTOR GAZE MTB
ELITE DIRETO
LOOK 2018
ISM Saddles
SCHWALBE
Morgan Blue Cleaning
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2020 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign