CyclingNZ Home
2015 Coffee Culture Le Race
22 Mar, 2015
Event: 2015 Coffee Culture Le Race

MEN

1              DANIEL BARRY                                   02:47:56

2              RICHARD LAWSON                            02:47:59

3              SAM HORGAN                                     02:49:35

4              SAM LINDSAY                                     02:49:45

5              CALLUM GORDON                             02:49:46

6              TIM RUSH                                             02:50:03

7              LIAM AITCHESON                              02:50:07

8              THOMAS HUBBARD                          02:50:42

9              BRODIE CATTERICK                          02:51:20

10           ADAM BULL                                         02:52:09

 

WOMEN

1              SHARLOTTE LUCAS                          03:08:26

2              GEORGIA CATTERICK                       03:10:35

3              ELYSE FRASER                                   03:12:06

4              JULIA GRANT                                      03:12:38

5              MADDI CAMPBELL                            03:15:32

6              HALEY MERCER                                 03:19:10

7              JENNIFER HASKELL                         03:23:01

8              ALYSHA KEITH                                    03:24:10

9              MICHELLE GAMMIE-CATTERICK   03:24:59

10           JEANNIE BLAKEMORE                     03:27:25

 

Ross Bush Memorial Trophy; Kees Duyvesteyn

 

TEAMS

1              TotalPOS Solutions Red                    08:29:04               

2              L&M Group                                           08:48:09               

3              THULE                                                   08:53:59               

4              Armitage Williams Blue Wall            09:04:09               

5              Modus Construct Trade Team          09:04:57

CONTINUE READING
Latest Results
Lap of Queens Park 1. Joseph Cooper (ART) 04m51s; 2. Regan Gough (ART) ST; 3. Tom Davison (ART) ST; 4. Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (ART) ST; 5. Fraser Gough (ART) at 01s; 6. Pieter Bulling (KAP) at 05s; 7. Eric Marcotte (KAP) at 05s; 8. Mike Northey (KAP) at 05s; 9. Marc Ryan (KAP) at 05s; 10. Travis >>
1 Sam Horgan Mike Greer Homes Racing Male Elite 3:37:39 2 Jason Christie TotalPOS Solutions Male Elite 3:37:39 3 Luke McPherson Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:40 4 Liam Aitcheson L&M Group Ricoh NZ Male Under 23 3:37:41 5 Tim Rush Breads of Europe Male Elite 3:37:44 6 Kees Duyvesteyn >>
MEN 1 DANIEL BARRY 02:47:56 2 RICHARD LAWSON 02:47:59 3 SAM HORGAN 02:49:35 4 SAM LINDSAY 02:49:45 5  >>
Upcoming Events
2013 fizik
Rouler Cycles
Morgan Blue Cleaning
ISM Saddles
ELITE Italia 190609
SCHWALBE
 Photo Gallery
Tour de Vineyard Jersey Wearers 2011 Tour de Femme
Tour de Femme Tour de Femme
Home Kiwi Riders Sports Science Beginners Articles Riders Reports Tech Corner Contact
© Cyclingnz.com 2017 | Login | Design by OnfireDesign